Puchar Śląska Klasyfikacja Generalna

Msc Imię Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Alan Swoboda MDK/Chorzów SP 1-3 M 100 80   180
2 Wojciech   Zacharski Antygravity  SP 1-3 M   100   100
3 Mikołaj Nieroba Skarpa Bytom SP 1-3 M   60   60
4 Maksymilian Siwek Skarpa Bytom SP 1-3 M   50   50
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Natasza Borszcz Skarpa Bytom SP 1 – 3 K 100 32   132
2 Zosia  Bornus SP9 Gliwice/ CW KLIF  SP 1 – 3 K   100   100
3 Natalia   Włodarczyk CW KLIF  SP 1 – 3 K   80   80
4 Oliwia   Tutajewicz Skarpa Bytom  SP 1 – 3 K   60   60
5 Kinga  Wójcik UKS K2 Jaworzno  SP 1 – 3 K   50   50
6 Kalina  Bombała  Skarpa Bytom/ SP 38 Bytom SP 1 – 3 K   40   40
7 Nadia  Sawodni  Skarpa Bytom SP 1 – 3 K   36   36
8 Małgorzata  Zacharska Antygravity SP 1 – 3 K   29   29
9 Aleksandra  Jasik Skarpa Bytom SP 1 – 3 K   26   26
10 Amelia   Paszkowska SP 45 Bytom SP 1 – 3 K   24   24
11 Wiktoria   Paszkowska SP 45 Bytom SP 1 – 3 K   22   22
12 Maja   Ciborowska Skarpa Bytom SP 1 – 3 K   20   20
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Maciej Melcher CSC Adventure Academy SP 4-6 M 100 40   140
2 Andrzej Solisz Skarpa Bytom SP 4-6 M 80 60   140
3 Maciej  Janusz  Fantastyczne Wspinanie  SP 4-6 M   100   100
4 Patryk  Siwecki  Skarpa Bytom/Społeczna  SP 4-6 M   80   80
5 Bartosz   Orawiec Skarpa Bytom  SP 4-6 M   50   50
6 Piotr  Daukowski  MDK Chorzów SP 4-6 M   36   36
7 Łukasz  Paszkowski  SP 45 Bytom SP 4-6 M   32   32
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Aleksandra   Zacharska Antygravity  SP 4-6 K 45 100   145
2 Danuta Niewiadomska MDK/Chorzów SP 4-6 K 100 40   140
3 Klara Szymczyk SP 7 SP 4-6 K 60 60   120
4 Estera Wesenfeld MDK/Chorzów SP 4-6 K 80 36   116
5 Sonia Piwowarczuk CSC SP 4-6 K 50 32   82
6 Arlena   Sznajder CW KLIF /Fantastyczne Wspinanie  SP 4-6 K   80   80
7 Iga   Chacuś UKS K2 Jaworzno  SP 4-6 K   50   50
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice 0
1 Jakub Rosa Gim 3 Gim M 100 60   160
2 Marek Kluska CSC/Katolik Gim M 80     80
3 Tomisław Biernat MDK/Chorzów Gim M 60 100   160
4 Szymon Fatyga CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim M 50 40   90
5 Igor Ferdek CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim M 45     45
6 Maksymilian Wójcik CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim M 40 36   76
7 Tomasz Nowak CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim M 36 50   86
8 Łukasz Jakimowicz CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim M 32     32
9 Łukasz Sroka Gim 9 Gim M 29 29   58
10 Aleksander Milde CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim M 26     26
11 Wojciech Chachurski Gim 9 Gim M 24     24
12 Mateusz   Mamot Skarpa Bytom  Gim M   80   80
13 Jan  Sobański  Skarpa Bytom  Gim M   32   32
14 Paweł  Gawroński  STO Gim Gim M   26   26
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Marcelina Jurgał Gim 3 Gim K 100 80   180
2 Weronika Rotko Gim 3 Gim K 80 60   140
3 Gosia Nowak CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim K 60     60
4 Sonia Bartodziej CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim K 50     50
5 Ada Chmielowska CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim K 45     45
6 Emely Ziaja CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim K 40     40
7 Monika Mindziak CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim K 36     36
8 Maria Pieńkus CSC/ Katolik Chorzów Gim K 32     32
9 Małgorzata   Włodarczyk CW Klif  Gim K   100   100
10 Paulina   Kokoc Gim nr 11 Gim K   50   50
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Patryk Urban Gim 3 PonadGim M 26 100   126
2 Karol Tyralik CSC/ Katolik Chorzów PonadGim M 45 80   125
3 Błażej Bodynek CSC Adventure Academy PonadGim M 100     100
4 Dominik Malina CSC Adventure Academy PonadGim M 80     80
5 Krzysztof Hertling CSC/ Katolik Chorzów PonadGim M 60     60
6 Cyprian  Piskorz  UKS K2 Jaworzno  PonadGim M   60   60
7 Kamil Ratajczyk CSC Adventure Academy PonadGim M 50     50
8 Mikołaj  Pazdan  UKS K2 Jaworzno  PonadGim M   50   50
9 Mateusz Malik CSC Adventure Academy PonadGim M 40     40
10 Daniel Wojdak CSC/ Katolik Chorzów PonadGim M 36     36
11 Marcin Mindziak CSC Adventure Academy PonadGim M 32     32
12 Jakub Bugla MDK/Chorzów PonadGim M 29     29
Msc Imie Nazwisko Klub Kategoria Jaworzno Bytom Katowice Suma
1 Weronika Smołka CSC/Katolik PonadGim K 80 60   140
2 Anna Jeziorska CSC/ Katolik Chorzów PonadGim K 50 80   130
3 Kinga Kluska CSC/Katolik PonadGim K 100     100
4 Wiktoria   Dymińska CSC Adventure Academy PonadGim K   100   100
5 Weronika Bagińska CSC/Katolik Chorzów PonadGim K 36 50   86
6 Małgorzata Wróbel MDK Chorzów PonadGim K 45 36   81
7 Kamila Byrczek ZSP 4 Jaworzno PonadGim K 60     60
8 Wiktoria Trzcinska ZSP 4 Jaworzno PonadGim K 40     40
9 Weronika   Martyka UKS K2 Jaworzno PonadGim K   40   40